Konsultacije

Nastavnici

Prezime i ime Vreme konsultacija Prostorija
Aničić dr Nenad Četvrtak 18:00-19:00
(obavezno najava mejlom)
503
Babarogić dr Slađan Ponedeljak 17:00-18:00 018
Barać dr Dušan Sreda 17:00-18:00 303a
Barjaktarović Rakočević dr Slađana Sreda 17:00-18:00 311b
Benković dr Slađana Utorak 17:00-19:00 218
Bogdanović dr Zorica Sreda 17:00-18:00 303a
Bogojević-Arsić dr Vesna Sreda 16:30-18:30 206
Bojović dr Živko Sreda 17:00-18:00 303
Bulajić dr Milica Sreda 17:00-18:00 319
Vasiljević dr Dragan Sreda 17:00-18:00 218
Vlajić dr Siniša Sreda 17:00-18:00 b005
Vlastelica dr Bakić Tamara Sreda 17:00-18:00 301c
Vujošević dr Mirko Sreda 17:00-18:00 205
Vujčić dr Vera Sreda 16:00-18:00 204
Vučković dr Milica Četvrtak 17:30-18:30 18
Damnjanović dr Vesna Sreda 17:00-18:00 307
Devedžić dr Vladan dogovor putem mejla 305
Delibašić dr Boris Ponedeljak 19:00-20:00
(obavezno najava mejlom)
312
Despotović Zrakić dr Marijana Sreda 17:00-18:00 303a
Drakulić dr Mirjana Sreda 18:00-20:00 311
Đoković dr Aleksandar Četvrtak 17:00-18:00 009
Đorić dr Dragan Ponedeljak 17:00-18:00,
Utorak 10:00-11:00
317
Đurić dr Dragan dogovor putem mejla 305
Žarkić Joksimović dr Nevenka Utorak 17:00-18:00 (obavezno najava mejlom) 206
Živković dr Nedeljko Sreda 17:00-19:00 318
Ilić dr Bojan Sreda 17:00-18:00 318
Ilić dr Oliver Sreda 18:00-19:00 205
Jakić dr Gordana Sreda 17:00-19:00 504
Janičić dr Radmila Sreda 16:00-19:00 307
Jaško dr Ondrej Utorak 18:00-20:00 212
Jevtić dr Miloš Utorak 16:00-18:00 314
Jednak dr Sandra Utorak 17:00-18:00 308
Jeremić dr Veljko Ponedeljak 17:00-18:00 319
Jovanović dr Jelena Utorak 17:00-18:00 305
Jovanović Miloš Ponedeljak 17:00-18:00 201a
Jović dr Marija Sreda 17:00-18:00 008
Knežević dr Snežana Ponedeljak 18:00-19:00 315
Kovačević Ivana Sreda 17:00-18:00 012
Kostić Stanković dr Milica Sreda 16:00-18:00 308
Kragulj dr Dragana Utorak 17:00-18:00 207
Labus dr Aleksandra Sreda 17:00-18:00 303a
Lazarević dr Saša Sreda 17:00-19:00 b005
Lazović dr Rade Četvrtak 16:30-18:00 317
Levi-Jakšić dr Maja Utorak 17:00-19:00 301c
Lečić-Cvetković dr Danica Sreda 17:00-19:00 308
Makajić-Nikolić dr Dragana Sreda 17:00-18:00 309a
Marinković dr Sanja Sreda 17:00-18:00 301c
Marjanović dr Zoran Četvrtak 18:00-19:00 503
Marković dr Aleksandar Petak 16:00-18:00 303
Marković dr Vidan Petak 18:00-19:00 503
Martić dr Milan Četvrtak 17:00-18:00 202
Mijatović dr Ivana Sreda 18:00-19:00 315
Miladinović dr Slobodan Utorak 17:00-18:00 215
Milićević dr Vesna Sreda 17:00-18:00 207
Milovanović dr Miloš Četvrtak 17:00-18:00 011
Milosavljević dr Gordana Četvrtak 17:00-19:00 306
Minović dr Miroslav Ponedeljak 17:00-18:00 011
Mihailović dr Dobrivoje Sreda 14:00-16:00 306
Mihić dr Marko Ponedeljak 17:00-18:00 (obavezno najava mejlom) 214
Nešković dr Siniša Četvrtak 17:00-18:00 018
Obradović dr Vladimir Utorak 17:00-19:00 214
Omerbegović-Bijelović dr Jasmina Utorak 17:00-18:00 208
Orlić dr Ranko Ponedeljak 9:00-11:00 306
Pantelić dr Ognjen Utorak 17:00-18:00 315
Petković dr Jasna Sreda 17:00-18:00 301c
Petrović dr Bratislav Ponedeljak 17:00-18:00 211
Petrović dr Dejan Sreda 18:00-20:00 214
Petrović dr Nataša Sreda 18:00-20:00 208
Radenković dr Božidar Sreda 17:00-18:00 303
Radović dr Milić Utorak 17:00-18:00 218
Radojičić dr Zoran Sreda 16:00-19:00 319
Savić dr Gordana Utorak 17:00-18:00 309a
Simić dr Dejan Utorak 18:30-19:30 217
Slović dr Dragoslav Sreda 17:00-18:00 311c
Stanojević dr Milan Sreda 17:00-18:00 215
Starčević dr Dušan Utorak 17:00-18:00 (obavezno najava mejlom) 217
Stojanović dr Milica Ponedeljak 16:00-18:00 204
Stošić dr Biljana Sreda 17:00-18:00 318
Suknović dr Milija Ponedeljak 18:00-19:00 312
Todorović Marija Utorak 17:00-19:00 311a
Tomić dr Bojan Utorak 17:00-18:00 305
Filipović dr Vinka Sreda 17:00-19:00 307
Filipović dr Jovan Sreda 17:00-18:00 301
Cicvarić Kostić dr Slavica Utorak 17:00-18:00 311b
Čangalović dr Mirjana Četvrtak 17:30-18:30 215
Čudanov dr Mladen Utorak 16:00-18:00 314
Ševarac dr Zoran Utorak 17:00-18:00 305
Štavljanin dr Velimir Utorak 17:00-19:00 202

Saradnici

Prezime i ime Vreme konsultacija Prostorija
Andrić Gušavac Bisera 309
Anđelković Labrović dr Jelena Sreda 17:00-18:00 012
Antić dr Slobodan 010
Bjeladinović Srđa Četvrtak 17:00-18:00 501
Bjelica Dragan Ponedeljak 17:30-18:30 311a
Bogićević-Sretenović mr Marija A105
Boričić Marija 316
Danilović Miloš Četvrtak 17:00-18:00 B008
Dmitrović Veljko Četvrtak 18:00-19:00 B004
Dobrota Marina Ponedeljak 17:00-18:00 319
Đorđević Milutinović Lena 010
Đurić Mladen Utorak 17:00-18:00 004
Janićijević Ivan 004
Jovanović mr Bojan 020a
Jovanović Svetlana 311
Komazec Stefan Četvrtak 15:00-18:00 314
Krivokapić Đorđe 311
Krivokapić Jovan Utorak 16:00-18:00 314
Krsmanović Maja Sreda 17:00-18:00 004
Latinović Milica Sreda 17:00-18:00 B004
Ljubičić Miroslav Četvrtak 17:00-18:00 501
Milenković Ivan 011
Milikić Nikola Utorak 17:00-18:00 305
Milić Tanja Sreda 17:00-18:00 007
Milić Miloš Četvrtak 17:00-18:00 B006
Milovanović Elena Četvrtak 17:00-18:00 501
Milosavljević Miloš B004
Milutinović Radul 010
Mitrović Zorica Sreda 17:00-19:00 311a
Mladenović Nada 316
Nešković Ema Sreda 17:00-18:00 008
Nikodijević Ana 012
Nikolić Nebojša 316
Novaković Marija 504
Novčić Branka 008
Obradović dr Tijana B004
Okanović Milan 008
Pajić Ana Sreda 17:00-18:00 020b
Panić mr Biljana 309
Parežanin Miloš Utorak 17:00-18:00 007
Poledica Ana 211
Popović Milena 309a
Rakićević Aleksandar 211
Rakićević Zoran Utorak 17:00-18:00 010
Ratković dr Tatjana 012
Savić mr Dušan B006
Simeunović Barbara 311c
Stanojević mr Vojislav B006
Stojanović Dragana 311c
Stojimirović Dejan Utorak 17:00-18:00 018
Todorović Ivan Četvrtak 15:00-18:00 314
Toljaga-Nikolić Danijela Sreda 17:00-18:00 311a
Tomašević Ivan 311c
Totić mr Selena 009
Trajković mr Ana 004
Turajlić dr Nina 018
Ćirović Marko Sreda 18:00-19:00 B008
Horvat Ana 004
Cvetić mr Biljana Utorak 17:00-18:00 B008
Šošević Uroš Sreda 17:00-18:00 A105