Консултације

Наставници

Презиме и име Време консултација Кабинет
Анђелковић др Јелена Четвртак 12:00-14:00 504
Анђелковић Лабровић др Јелена Четвртак 17:00-19:00 Ц303
Аничић др Ненад 503
Антић др Слободан Среда 18:00-20:00 218
Антовић др Илија Понедељак 14:00-16:00 403
Бабарогић др Слађан Понедељак 10:00-12:00 210а
Бараћ др Душан Среда 13:00-15:00 303a
Бенковић др Слађана Среда 10:00-14:00 402
Бјелица др Драган Понедељак 17:00-20:00 311а
Богдановић др Зорица Среда 13:00-15:00 303a
Богојевић-Арсић др Весна Понедељак 14:00-16:00 206
Боричић др Марија Понедељак 10:00-12:00 311a
Булајић др Милица Среда 12:00-14:00 319
Васиљевић др Драган Среда 15:00-17:00 218
Влајић др Синиша Уторак 12:00-14:00 403а
Властелица др Тамара 202a
Вујошевић др Мирко Уторак 12:00-14:00 205
Вукићевић др Милан Понедељак 12:00-14:00 201а
Вукмировић др Драган Среда 12:00-14:00 203
Глоговац др Маја Понедељак 12:00-14:00 301a
Даниловић др Милош Понедељак 12:00-14:00 010
Дамњановић др Весна Среда 16:00-18:00 209
Дмитровић др Вељко Уторак 16:00-18:00 315
Доброта др Марина Уторак 12:00-14:00 319
Девеџић др Владан Понедељак 14:00-15:00;Среда 16:00-17:00 Ц302
Делибашић др Борис Среда 14:00-16:00 312
Деспотовић Зракић др Маријана Среда 16:00-18:00 303
Драговић др Ивана Петак 12:00-14:00 211
Ђоковић др Александар Петак 14:00-16:00 209а
Ђорђевић Милутиновић др Лена Уторак 10:00-12:00 218
Ђурић др Драган Среда 18:00-20:00 Ц302
Ђурић др Младен Среда 12:00-14:00 301а
Жаркић Јоксимовић др Невенка 206
Живковић др Недељко Среда 09:00-11:00 318
Илић др Бојан Среда 18:00-20:00 318
Илић др Оливер Уторак 10:00-12:00 205
Ивановић др Татјана Понедељак 12:00-14:00 307
Јаничић др Радмила Среда 16:00-19:00 202
Јашко др Ондреј Среда 16:00-18:00 212
Једнак др Сандра Уторак 15:00-17:00 308
Јевтић др Mилош Уторак 16:00-18:00 314
Јеремић др Вељко Уторак 18:00-20:00 319
Јовановић др Јелена Петак 12:00-14:00 Ц302
Јовановић др Милош Понедељак 12:00-14:00 201а
Јовић др Марија Среда 14:00-16:00 202а
Кнежевић др Снежана Понедељак 16:00-18:00 315
Ковачевић др Ивана Уторак 10:00-12:00 и 16:00-17:00 307
Костић Станковић др Милица Среда 16:00-18:00 308
Крагуљ др Драгана Уторак 12:00-14:00 207
Кривокапић др Ђорђе Среда 14:00-16:00 314
Кривокапић др Јован Уторак 16:00-18:00 314
Кузмановић др Марија Ц203
Лабус др Александра Среда 13:00-15:00 303a
Лазаревић др Саша Четвртак 16:00-18:00 403а
Лазовић др Раде Среда 10:00-12:00 Ц202
Латиновић Милица Среда 15:00-17:00 315
Леви-Јакшић др Маја Четвртак 16:00-18:00 301ц
Лечић-Цветковић др Даница Среда 16:00-18:00 308
Макајић-Николић др Драгана Ц203
Маринковић др Сања Понедељак 13:00-15:00 301Ц
Марјановић др Зоран Четвртак 18:00-20:00 503
Марковић др Александар Понедељак 13:00-15:00 203
Марковић Видан 503
Мартић др Милан Уторак 14:00-16:00 Ц203
Мијатовић др Ивана Понедељак 16:00-18:00 404
Миладиновић др Слободан Среда 15:00-17:00 215
Миловановић др Милош Уторак 13:00-15:00 217
Милосављевић др Милош Среда 16:00-18:00 401
Милић др Тања Среда 18:00-20:00 009
Милић др Милош Понедељак 16:00-18:00 403
Миновић др Мирослав Понедељак 09:00-10:00 и 12:00-13:00 217
Михић др Марко Понедељак 14:00-16:00 214
Михић др Оливера Ц202
Нешковић др Синиша 210а
Николић др Небојша Среда 14:00-15:00; Петак 11:00-12:00 316
Новчић Кораћ др Бранка Среда 14:00-16:00 202а
Окановић др Милан 202а
Обрадовић др Владимир Понедељак 17:00-19:00 214
Обрадовић др Тијана Понедељак 12:00-14:00 401
Панић др Биљана Петак 14:00-16:00 309а
Пантелић др Огњен Среда 16:00-18:00 307
Пејовић др Гордана Понедељак 18:00-20:00 А003
Петковић др Јасна Среда 9:00-11:00 301ц
Петровић др Марко Уторак 10:00-12:00 210a
Петровић др Дејан Среда 18:00-20:00 214
Петровић др Наташа 208
Поледица др Ана Петак 12:00-14:00 211
Раденковић др Божидар Среда 16:00-18:00 303
Радојичић др Зоран Среда 14:00-17:00 209а
Ракићевић Зоран Уторак 14:00-15:00; Четвртак 14:00-15:00 010
Савић др Славица 504
Савић др Гордана Четвртак 12:00-14:00 Ц203
Савић др Душан Понедељак 10:00-12:00; Среда 13:00-14:00 403
Симеуновић др Барбара Понедељак 10:00-11:00; Среда 10:00-11:00 311ц
Симић др Дејан Уторак 17:30-19:30 217
Словић др Драгослав Среда 15:00-17:00 311ц
Станојевић др Милан Уторак 12:00-14:00 215
Стојановић др Милица Петак 14:00-16:00 204
Стојановић др Драгана Понедељак 12:00-14:00 311ц
Стошић др Биљана Среда 16:00-18:00 318
Сукновић др Милија Уторак 10:00-12:00 312
Тодоровић др Марија Уторак 18:00-20:00 204
Тодорчевић др Весна Уторак 10:00-12:00 204
Томашевић др Иван Понедељак 12:00-14:00 311ц
Томић др Бојан Понедељак 10:00-12:00 305
Турајлић др Нина Среда 13:00-15:00 210а
Филиповић др Јован Среда 17:00-19:00 301
Хорват др Ана Среда 14:00-16:00 301б
Цакељић др Весна Петак 14:00-16:00 208
Цветић др Биљана Уторак 11:00-12:00 и 14:00-15:00 Б008
Цицварић Костић др Славица Уторак 16:00-18:00 311б
Чуданов др Младен Среда 16:00-18:00 314
Шеварац др Зоран Четвртак 16:00-18:00 305
Штављанин др Велимир Уторак 14:00-16:00 202

Сарадници

Презиме и име Време консултација Просторија
Андрић Гушавац Бисера Среда 10:00-11:00;Четвртак 10:00-12:00 309a
Бачевић Андријана Уторак 12:00-14:00; Петак 10:00-11:00 309а
Бацковић Немања Среда 18:00-20:00, Петак 14:00-15:00 009
Бјеладиновић Срђа Уторак 12:00-15:00 501
Богићевић Сретеновић мр Марија Уторак 12:00-15:00 302
Брковић Вукашин Уторак  15:00-16:00, Четвртак 10:00-12:00 316
Глигоријевић Ема Среда 12:00-15:00 202а
Ђорђевић Јелена Понедељак 18:00-20:00; Петак 16:00-17:00 316
Зорнић Никола Понедељак 11:00-14:00 319
Јовановић др Бојан 302
Јелисић Елена Среда 10:00-13:00 501
Јовановић Ивона Понедељак 13:00-14:00; Среда 12:00-14:00 311ц
Јовановић Милица Четвртак 15:00-18:00; Петак 10:00-12:00 Б008
Јовановић Светлана Четвртак 17:00-20:00 310
Комазец Стефан Четвртак 16:00-19:00 314
Љубеновић Јелена Понедељак 11:00-14:00 501
Љубисављевић Милош Понедељак 09:00-12:00 210а
Маричић Милица Среда 09:00-10:00, Петак 12:00-14:00 319
Марјановић Мина Среда 09:00-12:00 011
Марчета Бојан Петак 09:00-12:00 011
Мершник Марија Четвртак 09:00-12:00 504
Милановић Немања Среда 10:00-13:00 401
Миленковић Иван Понедељак 12:00-13:00, Уторак 10:00-12:00 302
Миленковић Немања Среда 12:00-17:00 209а
Миликић Никола Петак 09:00-12:00 305
Милинковић Ивана Уторак 10:00-11:00, Среда 14:00-16:00 306
Милошев Дејана Среда 16:00-19:00 202a
Милошевић Нела Уторак 14:00-17:00 401
Милошевић др Павле Понедељак 14:00-17:00 211
Милошевић Жељана Петак 09:00-12:00 501
Милутиновић Радул Среда 12:00-15:00 010
Митровић Зорица Понедељак 17:00-20:00 311а
Младеновић Нада Среда 10:00-13:00 316
Наумовић Тамара Среда 12:00-15:00 303a
Николић Јована Среда 10:00-13:00 504
Парежанин Милош Среда 18:00-19:00, Петак 10:00-12:00 009
Петровић Никола Четвртак 16:00-19:00 Ц303
Поповић Милена Четвртак 15:00-16:00, Петак 14:00-16:00 309а
Радовановић Сандро Понедељак 11:00-14:00 201а
Рајковић Теодора Среда 12:00-15:00 Б008
Ракић мр Ана 301а
Ракић Иван Понедељак 13:00-16:00 501
Ракићевић Александар Петак 09:00-12:00 211
Русо Јелена Среда 14:00-17:00 301а
Спасенић Жељко Понедељак 11:00-14:00 401
Стојановић Татјана Четвртак 15:00-18:00 403
Станојевић мр Војислав 403
Стeвановић Вишња Уторак 13:00-14:00, Среда 12:00-14:00 501
Стојимировић Дејан Понедељак 10:00-13:00 210а
Тодоровић Иван Четвртак 15:00-18:00 314
Тољага-Николић Данијела Петак 09:00-12:00 204
Цветковић Никола Понедељак 14:00-17:00 209a
Ћировић Марко Б008
Џамић Душан Понедељак 16:00-17:00, Уторак 12:00-14:00 316
Шошевић Урош  Уторак 14:00-17:00 011

Сарадници у настави

Презиме и име Време консултација Просторија