Konsultacije

Nastavnici

Prezime i ime Vreme konsultacija Kabinet
Aničić dr Nenad Ponedeljak 16:00-18:00 503
Antić dr Slobodan Ponedeljak 16:00-18:00 218
Antović dr Ilija Četvrtak 10:00-12:00 B006
Babarogić dr Slađan Ponedeljak 12:00-14:00 210a
Barać dr Dušan Sreda 16:00-18:00 303a
Benković dr Slađana Sreda 16:00-18:00 218
Bogdanović dr Zorica Sreda 16:00-18:00 303a
Bogojević-Arsić dr Vesna Sreda 14:30-16:30 206
Bulajić dr Milica Sreda 14:00-16:00 319
Vasiljević dr Dragan Utorak 15:00-17:00 218
Vlajić dr Siniša Utorak 18:00-20:00 B005
Vlastelica dr Tamara Ponedeljak 15:00-17:00 202a
Vujošević dr Mirko Četvrtak 12:00-14:00 205
Vukićević dr Milan Utorak 10:00-12:00 201a
Vukmirović dr Dragan Sreda 14:00-16:00 301b
Vučković dr Milica Utorak 16:00-18:00 210a
Damnjanović dr Vesna
Dmitrović dr Veljko Četvrtak 15:00-18:00; 18:00-19:00 315
Devedžić dr Vladan http://ai.fon.bg.ac.rs/konsultacije-vladan-devedzic/ 305
Delibašić dr Boris Četvrtak 10:00-12:00 312
Despotović Zrakić dr Marijana Sreda 16:00-18:00 303a
Dobrota dr Marina Sreda 12:00-14:00 319
Dragović dr Ivana Ponedeljak 12:00-14:00 211
Drakulić dr Mirjana Sreda 16:00-18:00 311
Đoković dr Aleksandar Četvrtak 16:00-18:00 012
Đorđević dr Lena Utorak 12:00-14:00; Petak 18:00-19:00  B008
Đorić dr Dragan Utorak 10:00-12:00 C202
Đurić dr Dragan Sreda 17:00-19:00 C302
Đurić dr Mladen Sreda 11:00-13:00 004
Žarkić Joksimović dr Nevenka Utorak 16:00-18:00 206
Živković dr Nedeljko Ponedeljak 14:00-16:00 318
Ilić dr Bojan Ponedeljak 18:00-20:00 318
Ilić dr Oliver Sreda 12:00-14:00 318
Ivanović dr Tatjana Ponedeljak 17:30-18:00; Četrvrtak 17:30-19:00 307
Jakić dr Gordana Četvrtak 16:00-18:00 504
Janičić dr Radmila Sreda 16:00-19:00 202
Jaško dr Ondrej Utorak 17:00-19:00 212
Jednak dr Sandra Utorak 15:00-17:00 308
Jeremić dr Veljko Utorak 12:00-14:00 319
Jovanović Milenković dr Jelena Utorak 15:00-17:00 A101
Jovanović dr Jelena Utorak 13:00-15:00 C302
Jovanović dr Miloš Utorak 10:00-12:00 201a
Jović dr Marija Sreda 16:00-18:00 202a
Knežević dr Snežana Ponedeljak 16:00-18:00 315
Kovačević dr Ivana Sreda 16:00-18:00 307
Kostić Stanković dr Milica Sreda 17:00-19:00 308
Kragulj dr Dragana Utorak 15:00-17:00 207
Krivokapić dr Jovan Četvrtak 16:00-18:00 314
Kuzmanović dr Marija Sreda 16:00-18:00 C203
Labus dr Aleksandra Sreda 16:00-18:00 303a
Lazarević dr Saša Četvrtak 14:00-16:00 B005
Lazović dr Rade Petak 10:00-12:00 C202
Levi-Jakšić dr Maja Utorak 17:00-19:00 301c
Lečić-Cvetković dr Danica Ponedeljak 15:00-18:00 308
Makajić-Nikolić dr Dragana Sreda 13:00-15:00 C203
Marinković dr Sanja Ponedeljak 12:00-14:00 301C
Marjanović dr Zoran Sreda 14:00-17:00 503
Marković dr Aleksandar Ponedeljak 13:00-15:00 301b
Marković dr Vidan Petak 18:00-20:00 503
Martić dr Milan Ponedeljak 14:00-15:00; Četvrtak 16:30-18:00 C203
Mijatović dr Ivana Utorak 16:00-18:00 315
Miladinović dr Slobodan Utorak 16:00-18:00 215
Milićević dr Vesna Sreda 16:00-18:00 207
Milovanović dr Miloš Četvrtak 16:00-18:00 A105
Milosavljević dr Miloš Utorak 10:00-12:00 B005
Milosavljević dr Gordana Četvrtak 17:00-19:00 306
Milić dr Tanja Ponedeljak 18:00-20:00 009
Minović dr Miroslav Četvrtak 16:00-18:00 A105
Mihailović dr Dobrivoje Sreda 12:00-16:00 306
Mihić dr Marko Utorak 16:00-18:00 214
Mihić dr Olivera Sreda 14:00-16:00 C202
Nešković dr Siniša Četvrtak 12:00-14:00 210a
Nikolić dr Nebojša Petak 10:00-12:00 316
Novčić Korać dr Branka Sreda 16:00-19:00 202a
Okanović dr Milan
Obradović dr Vladimir Ponedeljak 16:00-18:00 214
Omerbegović-Bijelović dr Jasmina Utorak 14:00-16:00 208
Orlić dr Ranko Petak 10:00 – 12:00 306
Panić dr Biljana Sreda 14:00-16:00
Pantelić dr Ognjen Sreda 16:00-18:00 307
Pejović dr Gordana Četvrtak 18:00-20:00 004
Petković dr Jasna
Petrović dr Marko Ponedeljak 12:00-14:00 C303
Petrović dr Bratislav
Petrović dr Dejan Sreda 18:00-20:00 214
Petrović dr Nataša Sreda 18:00-20:00 208
Poledica dr Ana Sreda 13:00-15:00 211
Radenković dr Božidar Sreda 15:00-17:00 303
Radojičić dr Zoran Sreda 14:00-17:00 319
Savić dr Gordana Četvrtak 14:00-15:00; Sreda 14:00-15:00 C203
Savić dr Dušan Ponedeljak 14:00-16:00; Sreda 16:00-17:00 B006
Simeunović dr Barbara Utorak 09:00-10:00; Sreda 09:00-10:00 311c
Simić dr Dejan Utorak 17:50-19:50 217
Slović dr Dragoslav Sreda 15:00-17:00 212
Stanojević dr Milan Utorak 12:00-14:00 215
Starčević dr Dušan Sreda 13:50-15:30 217
Stojanović dr Milica Ponedeljak 16:00-18:00 204
Stošić dr Biljana Sreda 16:00-18:00 318
Suknović dr Milija Utorak 10:00-12:00 312
Todorović dr Marija Utorak 16:00-18:00 204
Tomić dr Bojan Ponedeljak 10:00-12:00 305
Turajlić dr Nina Ponedeljak 12:00-14:00 C303
Filipović dr Jovan Sreda 17:00-19:00 301
Cakeljić dr Vesna Petak 14:00-16:00 208
Cicvarić Kostić dr Slavica
Čudanov dr Mladen Utorak 16:00-18:00 314
Ševarac dr Zoran
Štavljanin dr Velimir Utorak 14:00-16:00 A105

Saradnici

Prezime i ime Vreme konsultacija Prostorija
Andrić Gušavac Bisera Utorak 10:00-13:00 309a
Anđelković Jelena Sreda 12:00-15:00 504
Backović Nemanja Ponedeljak 16:00-17:00, Sreda 16:00-18:00 009
Bjeladinović Srđa Četvrtak 13:00-16:00 501
Bjelica dr Dragan Ponedeljak 17:00-20:00 311a
Boričić Marija Utorak 10:00-13:00 316
Bogićević Sretenović Marija Četvrtak 12:00-15:00 A105
Glogovac Maja Petak 11:00-14:00 004
Danilović Miloš Sreda 13:00-16:00 010
Jovanović mr Bojan
Jovanović Milica Sreda 11:00-12:00; Petak 10:00-12:00 B008
Jovanović Svetlana Petak 14:00-17:00 310
Komazec Stefan Četvrtak 15:00-18:00 314
Komarčević dr Selena
Krivokapić dr Đorđe Sreda 12:00-15:00 310
Latinović Milica Sreda 14:00-17:00 B004
Marčeta Bojan Petak 10:00-13:00 011
Maričić Milica Utorak 12:00-14:00; Petak 11:00-12:00 319
Milanović Nemanja Četvrtak 14:00-17:00 B004
Milenković Ivan Petak 10:30-13:30 011
Milenković Nemanja Utorak 16:00-19:00 012
Milikić Nikola Sreda 11:00-14:00 305
Milić Miloš Ponedeljak 12:00-15:00 B006
Milovanović Elena Sreda 11:00-14:00 501
Milošević Nela Ponedeljak 16:00-19:00 B004
Milošević Pavle Ponedeljak 13:00-16:00 211
Milutinović Radul Sreda 14:00-17:00 007
Mitrović Zorica Četvrtak 16:00-19:00 311a
Mladenović Nada Ponedeljak 12:00-14:00; Utorak 11:00-12:00 316
Nešković Ema Ponedeljak 14:00-17:00 202a
Novaković Marija Četvrtak 11:00-14:00 504
Pajić Ana Sreda 17:00-18:00; Četvrtak 10:00-12:00 201a
Parežanin Miloš Utorak 15:00-18:00 009
Petrović Nikola Sreda 14:00-17:00 C303
Pejanović Anđela Sreda 14:00-17:00 501
Popović Milena Četvrtak 11:00-14:00 309a
Rakićević Aleksandar Sreda 14:00-17:00 211
Rakićević Zoran Utorak 15:00-18:00 010
Stanojević mr Vojislav Utorak 18:00-20:00; Petak 13:00-14:00 B006
Stojimirović Dejan Ponedeljak 11:00-12:00; Utorak 12:00-14:00 210a
Todorović Ivan Četvrtak 15:00-18:00 314
Toljaga-Nikolić Danijela Sreda 16:00-19:00 204
Tomašević dr Ivan Utorak 14:00-16:00 311c
Trajković mr Ana
Ćirović Marko Ponedeljak 12:00-15:00 B008
Horvat Ana Sreda 13:00-14:30; Četvrtak 14:00-15:30 004
Zlatković Miloš Ponedeljak 10:00-12:00; Utorak 12:00-13:00 004
Zornić Nikola Utorak 09:00-12:00 319
Šošević Uroš Četvrtak 09:00-12:00 011
Džamić Dušan Utorak 12:00-14:00; Četvrtak 14:00-15:00 316
Prokić Sofija

Saradnici u nastavi

Prezime i ime Vreme konsultacija Prostorija