Konsultacije

Nastavnici

Prezime i ime Vreme konsultacija Kabinet
Aničić dr Nenad Sreda 16:00-18:00 503
Antić dr Slobodan Sreda 18:00-20:00 218
Antović dr Ilija Ponedeljak 14:00-16:00 403
Babarogić dr Slađan Ponedeljak 11:00-13:00 210a
Barać dr Dušan Sreda 14:00-16:00 303a
Benković dr Slađana Sreda 17:00-19:00 402
Bjelica dr Dragan Ponedeljak 17:00-20:00 311a
Bogdanović dr Zorica Sreda 14:00-16:00 303a
Bogojević-Arsić dr Vesna Ponedeljak 14:00-16:00 206
Boričić Marija Utorak 10:00-12:00 i 16:00-17:00 316
Bulajić dr Milica Utorak 16:00-18:00 319
Vasiljević dr Dragan Sreda 15:00-17:00 218
Vlajić dr Siniša Ponedeljak 13:00-15:00 403a
Vlastelica dr Tamara 202a
Vujošević dr Mirko Utorak 13:00-15:00 205
Vukićević dr Milan Četvrtak 14:00-16:00 201a
Vukmirović dr Dragan  Sreda 12:00-15:00 203
Glogovac dr Maja Ponedeljak 12:00-15:00 301a
Danilović dr Miloš Sreda 13:00-15:00 010
Damnjanović dr Vesna Sreda 16:00-19:00 209
Dmitrović dr Veljko Ponedeljak 16:00-18:00 315
Dobrota dr Marina Sreda 16:00-18:00 319
Devedžić dr Vladan Ponedeljak 18:00-20:00 C302
Delibašić dr Boris Sreda 12:00-14:00 312
Despotović Zrakić dr Marijana Sreda 14:00-16:00 303
Dragović dr Ivana Ponedeljak 13:00-15:00 211
Đoković dr Aleksandar Četvrtak 16:00-18:00 209a
Đorđević Milutinović dr Lena Utorak 12:00-14:00 218
Đorić dr Dragan Ponedeljak 09:00-10:00 i 12:00-13:00 C202
Đurić dr Dragan Ponedeljak 17:00-19:00 C302
Đurić dr Mladen Sreda 12:00-14:00 301a
Žarkić Joksimović dr Nevenka Utorak 14:00-16:00 206
Živković dr Nedeljko Sreda 13:00-15:00 318
Ilić dr Bojan Sreda 18:00-20:00 318
Ilić dr Oliver Utorak 11:00-13:00 205
Ivanović dr Tatjana Ponedeljak 12:00-14:00 307
Janičić dr Radmila Sreda 16:00-19:00 202
Jaško dr Ondrej Utorak 17:00-19:00 212
Jednak dr Sandra Utorak 15:00-17:00 308
Jevtić dr Miloš Sreda 16:00-18:00 314
Jeremić dr Veljko Sreda 09:00-11:00 319
Jovanović dr Jelena Četvrtak 12:00-14:00 C302
Jovanović dr Miloš Četvrtak 14:00-16:00 201a
Jović dr Marija Sreda 15:00-17:00 202a
Knežević dr Snežana Ponedeljak 16:00-18:00 315
Kovačević dr Ivana Utorak 10:00-12:00; 17:00-18:00 307
Kostić Stanković dr Milica Sreda 16:00-18:00 308
Kragulj dr Dragana Utorak 12:00-14:00 207
Krivokapić dr Đorđe Petak 13:00-16:00 310
Krivokapić dr Jovan Utorak 16:00-18:00 314
Kuzmanović dr Marija Utorak 16:00-18:00 C203
Labus dr Aleksandra Sreda 14:00-16:00 303a
Lazarević dr Saša Četvrtak 16:00-18:00 403a
Lazović dr Rade Sreda 10:00-12:00 C202
Levi-Jakšić dr Maja Četvrtak 16:00-18:00 301c
Lečić-Cvetković dr Danica Sreda 16:00-18:00 308
Makajić-Nikolić dr Dragana Utorak 12:00-14:00 C203
Marinković dr Sanja Ponedeljak 13:00-15:00 301C
Marjanović dr Zoran Četvrtak 16:00-18:00 503
Marković dr Aleksandar Ponedeljak 13:00-15:00 203
Martić dr Milan Utorak 14:00-16:00; Četvrtak 17:00-18:00 C203
Mijatović dr Ivana Ponedeljak 12:00-14:00 404
Miladinović dr Slobodan Sreda 15:00-17:00 215
Milovanović dr Miloš Ponedeljak 14:00-16:00 217
Milosavljević dr Miloš Ponedeljak 12:00-14:00 401
Milić dr Tanja Sreda 18:00-20:00 009
Milić dr Miloš Ponedeljak 14:00-16:00 403
Minović dr Miroslav Ponedeljak 09:00-11:00 217
Mihailović dr Dobrivoje Sreda 12:00-16:00 306
Mihić dr Marko Sreda 13:00-15:00 214
Mihić dr Olivera Utorak 10:00-12:00 C202
Nešković dr Siniša Sreda 13:00-15:00 210a
Nikolić dr Nebojša Ponedeljak 10:00-12:00 316
Novčić Korać dr Branka 202a
Okanović dr Milan Utorak 17:00-19:00 202a
Obradović dr Vladimir Utorak 18:00-20:00 214
Obradović dr Tijana Ponedeljak 12:00-14:00 214
Panić dr Biljana Utorak 12:00-14:00 309a
Pantelić dr Ognjen Sreda 16:00-18:00 307
Pejović dr Gordana Ponedeljak 18:00-20:00 A003
Petković dr Jasna 301c
Petrović dr Marko Pon. 10:00-11:00; Sreda 10:00-11:00 C303
Petrović dr Dejan Sreda 18:00-20:00 214
Petrović dr Nataša Četvrtak 18:00-20:00 208
Poledica dr Ana Ponedeljak 13:00-15:00 211
Radenković dr Božidar Sreda 14:00-16:00 303
Radojičić dr Zoran Petak 15:00-17:00 209a
Savić dr Slavica 504
Savić dr Gordana C203
Savić dr Dušan Sreda 08:00-10:00; Petak 08:00-10:00 403
Simeunović dr Barbara Ponedeljak 09:00-10:00; Sreda 10:00-11:00 311c
Simić dr Dejan Utorak 17:00-19:00 217
Slović dr Dragoslav Sreda 15:00-17:00 212
Stanojević dr Milan Utorak 13:00-15:00 215
Stojanović dr Milica Petak 10:00-12:00 204
Stojanović dr Dragana Utorak 12:00-14:00 311c
Stošić dr Biljana Sreda 16:00-18:00 318
Suknović dr Milija Utorak 10:00-12:00 312
Todorović dr Marija Utorak 18:00-20:00 204
Tomić dr Bojan Ponedeljak 10:00-12:00 305
Tomašević dr Ivan Utorak 12:00-14:00 311c
Turajlić dr Nina Sreda 13:00-15:00 210a
Filipović dr Jovan Sreda 17:00-19:00 301
Horvat dr Ana Sreda 14:00-16:00 301b
Cakeljić dr Vesna Petak 14:00-16:00 208
Cvetić dr Biljana Utorak 10:30-11:30; Petak 12:30-13:30 B008
Cicvarić Kostić dr Slavica Utorak 17:00-19:00 311b
Čudanov dr Mladen Utorak 16:00-18:00 314
Ševarac dr Zoran Petak 08:00-10:00 305
Štavljanin dr Velimir Utorak 14:00-16:00 202

Saradnici

Prezime i ime Vreme konsultacija Prostorija
Andrić Gušavac Bisera Sreda 10:00-11:00; Četvrtak 10:00-12:00 309a
Anđelković dr Jelena Petak 11:00-14:00 504
Backović Nemanja Ponedeljak 16:00-17:00, Sreda 18:00-20:00 009
Bjeladinović Srđa Sreda 09:00-12:00 501
Bogićević Sretenović mr Marija Utorak 12:00-15:00 302
Brković Vukašin Ponedeljak 11:00-14:00 316
Zlatković Miloš Četvrtak 14:00-17:00 210a
Zornić Nikola Ponedeljak 10:00-13:00 319
Jovanović dr Bojan 302
Jovanović Milica Četvrtak 15:00-18:00; Petak 10:00-12:00 B008
Jovanović Svetlana Utorak 17:00-20:00 310
Komazec Stefan Utorak 15:00-18:00 314
Komarčević dr Selena
Latinović Milica Utorak 16:00-18:00 315
Ljubenović Jelena Sreda 14:00-17:00 501
Ljubisavljević Miloš Ponedeljak 10:00-13:00 210a
Marjanović Mina Ponedeljak 14:00-16:00; Petak 09:00-10:00 011
Marčeta Bojan Utorak 09:00-12:00 011
Maričić Milica Ponedeljak 09:00-12:00 319
Milanović Nemanja Četvrtak 12:00-15:00 401
Milenković Ivan Utorak 14:30-17:30 302
Milenković Nemanja Utorak 14:00-17:00 209a
Milikić Nikola Četvrtak 10:00-13:00 305
Milovanović Elena 501
Milošević Željana Sreda 10:00-13:00 401
Milošević Nela Ponedeljak 10:00-13:00 401
Milutinović Radul Sreda 14:00-17:00 007
Mitrović Zorica Ponedeljak 17:00-20:00 311a
Mladenović Nada 316
Meršnik Marija Utorak 13:00-16:00 504
Naumović Tamara Ponedeljak 12:00-15:00 303a
Nešković Ema Sreda 12:00-15:00 202a
Nikolić Jovana Sreda 12:00-15:00 504
Pajić Simović Ana Sreda 16:00-19:00 C303
Pavićević Milica Utorak 13:00-16:00
Parežanin Miloš Utorak 15:00-18:00 009
Petrović Nikola Utorak 12:00-15:00 C303
Popović Milena Četvrtak 15:00-16:00; Petak 14:00-16:00 309a
Radovanović Sandro Četvrtak 11:00-12:00; 14:00-16:00 201a
Rajković Teodora Sreda 15:00-18:00 B008
Rakić mr Ana
Rakić Ivan Četvrtak 14:00-17:00 501
Rakićević Aleksandar Petak 14:00-17:00 211
Rakićević Zoran Utorak 14:00-17:00 010
Ruso Jelena Četvrtak 12:00-15:00 301a
Stojanović Tatjana Četvrtak 16:00-19:00 403
Stanojević mr Vojislav 403
Stojimirović Dejan Ponedeljak 11:00-14:00 210a
Todorović Ivan Četvrtak 14:00-17:00 314
Toljaga-Nikolić Danijela 204
Cvetković Nikola  Ponedeljak 12:00-15:00 209a
Ćirović Marko  Utorak 10:00-13:00 B008
Šošević Uroš  Utorak 08:00-10:00; Petak 12:00-13:00 011
Džamić Dušan Ponedeljak 12:00-14:00;Utorak 13:00-14:00 316

Saradnici u nastavi

Prezime i ime Vreme konsultacija Prostorija